TimeDivision (District)
CandidatePartyCount

12:43  Mirehouse
(Copeland)
Hawkins, MichaelLAB696
Jenkinson, IanUKIP226
Micklethwaite, Jane MargaretCON164
Holmes, Philip FrancisBNP32

12:33  Solway Coast
(Allerdale)
Markley, Anthony JamesCON850
Hansford, Mark GeraldIND373
Kendall, Peter GregoryLAB272
Griffin, SamGREEN91

12:30  Harrington
(Allerdale)
Rae, MarjorieIND724
Cannon, Barbara AnnLAB347
Oglethorpe, Dawn Lisa UKIP271
Watts, FelicityGREEN27
Bennett, MargaretLD26

12:29  Millom Without
(Copeland)
Hitchen, Keith HaighCON829
Barnes, MargaretLAB310
Gilligan, LynetteGREEN169

12:28  Millom
(Copeland)
Crawford, BrianCON551
Burness, Denise BarbaraLAB437
Day, SusanUKIP284
Wilson, NeilGREEN47

12:27  Howgate
(Copeland)
Hayman, Susan MaryLAB692
Haraldsen, StephenCON354
Scrivener, RichardGREEN98

12:27  Dearham and Broughton
(Allerdale)
Clark, AlanLAB552
Smithson, ColinCON331
Mawdsley, RichardUKIP324
Cockburn, Nicola SoniaIND227
Graham, HelenGREEN50
Peck, RogerLD27

12:26  Kells and Sandwith
(Copeland)
Skillicorn, WendyLAB717
Whiteside, Brigid AnneCON218
Nicholson, FrankBNP188
St. John, IanGREEN84

12:22  Hillcrest and Hensingham
(Copeland)
Wharrier, ChristineLAB754
Wonnacott, Andrew WilliamCON620

12:21  Alston and East Fellside
(Eden)
Robinson, MaryIND598
Beaty, Kevin MichaelCON433
Hunter, Sara LouisaUKIP225
Marsden, Alan WilliamGREEN223
Horne, Helen MarionLAB173

12:20  Egremont North and St Bees
(Copeland)
Wormstrup, HenryLAB395
Whiteside, Christopher JohnCON382
Armstrong, LorraineUKIP296

12:19  Kirkby Stephen
(Eden)
Bateman, OliviaCON981
Sandell, Ann ValerieLD466
Lischke, Kevin Erwin RobertUKIP321

12:18  Appleby
(Eden)
Stephenson, MartinCON705
Bell, Jane DeniseLD427
Williams, Michael Edward LincolnUKIP341

12:17  Gosforth
(Copeland)
Clarkson, NormanCON1176
Ross, Christopher PatrickLAB420

12:14  Egremont
(Copeland)
Southward, David EdwardLAB663
Tyson, PamelaUKIP345
Gray, Sheena Margaret JaneCON236
Flint, Erica LucyGREEN66

12:12  Bothel and Wharrels
(Allerdale)
Bowness, AlanCON945
Perry, JillGREEN326
Snowden, Christopher JohnLD250

12:11  Cleator Moor West
(Copeland)
Morgan, Frank IrvineLAB771
Currie, Robert GordonCON157
Matthys, Jennifer AliceBNP92

12:10  Cleator Moor East and Frizington
(Copeland)
Knowles, Timothy JohnLAB594
Martin, Genna ElaineCON355
Verity, Daniel RichardBNP118
Minogue, MikeLD77
Millar, SarahGREEN73

12:09  Bransty
(Copeland)
Weir, EileenLAB580
Roberts, Graham Robert Phillip MelvilleCON567

12:08  St John's and Great Clifton
(Allerdale)
Holliday, Joseph SimonIND777
Heaslip, Michael JosephLAB469
Hardon, Robert GibsonUKIP456
Watson, Sharon JosephineGREEN41

12:06  Seaton
(Allerdale)
Fee, Trevor MatthewIND520
Tibble, CeliaLAB499
MacLeod, Jean WilsonUKIP391
Ellis, Gareth MichaelCON74
Grey, Alistair JGREEN41
Ferris, Deborah JayneTUSC34

11:57  Sedbergh and Kirkby Lonsdale
(South Lakeland)
Cotton, Nicholas CharlesLD1191
Lancaster, Kevin JohnCON1117

11:56  Grange
(South Lakeland)
Wearing, William JohnCON1087
Gallagher, Daniel CharlesLD729

11:56  Cockermouth South
(Allerdale)
Kennon, AlanCON594
Hanson, Rebecca CharlotteLD412
Samson, James CharlesLAB387
Greenhill, SuzanneUKIP266
Bober, David JGREEN108

11:55  Cockermouth North
(Allerdale)
Nicholson, Eric WilliamCON759
Davies, LeonardLAB663
Crowley, FelicityGREEN167
Henderson, Juliet MargaretLD94

11:50  High Furness
(South Lakeland)
Fletcher, David William NormanLD777
Muncaster, Jane Margaret LouiseCON721
Keegan, Mark FitzpatrickUKIP301
Rajan, Bharath SundaraLAB170

11:49  Kendal Strickland and Fell
(South Lakeland)
McCreesh, John PatrickLD980
Braithwaite, Paul MichaelLAB506
Glover, David PeterkinCON191
Nightingale, Malcolm James HamiltonUKIP186
Timson, PatrickTUSC15

11:48  Lakes
(South Lakeland)
Halliday, HeidiLD831
Berry, Benjamin William JamesCON584
Costello, Rebecca SarahLAB99

11:47  Kendal Highgate
(South Lakeland)
Cook, Geoffrey DavidLD873
Molloy, MarilynLAB292
Bownass, Susan MaryUKIP181
Hayek, Fuad JosephCON133

11:46  Keswick
(Allerdale)
Lysser, Andrew DavidNPS418
Roberts, Phillip JohnLD370
Munby, RonaldCON251
Atherton, Philip AndrewLAB189
Pugmire, MartinIND175
Rigg, Peter George RowlandGREEN107

11:45  Lyth Valley
(South Lakeland)
Bland, JamesCON1146
Rooke, William StephenLD511
Willmott, Stephen EdwardUKIP196

11:44  Kendal Nether
(South Lakeland)
Evans, Shirley AmeliaLD1049
Slater, Lyndsay ElizabethCON325
Barker, James RobertLAB238

11:43  Windermere
(South Lakeland)
Stephenson, Jonathan CharlesLD1162
Lilley, Sandra IsobelCON350
Kitson, Marcus AndrewUKIP227
Henderson, Penelope AnneLAB133

11:40  Castle
(Carlisle)
Whalen, WillieLAB460
Luckley, Olwyn DoreenLD263
Jennings, Lawrence MarkUKIP227
Reynolds, KevinCON120
Hunt, Richard SebastianGREEN45
Long, JodyTUSC20

11:40  Maryport South
(Allerdale)
Little, Keith AnthonyLAB905
Charlton, DawnBNP811
Bechelli, Amanda JaneUKIP127
Hayhurst, MarkIND78
Haraldsen, ElaineCON63
Armstrong, Richard JamesGREEN22

11:38  Eden Lakes
(Eden)
Hughes, NeilLD884
Lowther, Thomas Scott AnthonyCON755
Wylie, Georgina MaryLAB109

11:37  Kent Estuary
(South Lakeland)
Stewart, IanLD1492
Clark, Steil RedmanCON676
Gilchrist, Alison FaithLAB159

11:36  Penrith Rural
(Eden)
Strong, Gary BrianCON1074
Bowen, John GrattanLD343

11:34  Kendal South
(South Lakeland)
Gray, Brenda ClareLD1275
Birchall, Patrick Peter AdamCON579
Sparling, Lois KatherineLAB158

11:32  Greystoke and Hesket
(Eden)
Richardson, Albert PearsonCON723
Donald, Claire AmandaUKIP331
Burgin, RogerLD312

11:32  Upper Kent
(South Lakeland)
Collins, Stanley BernardLD1099
Hookway, EricCON507

11:31  Longtown
(Carlisle)
Tarbitt, ValCON556
Parker, SusanUKIP337
Dodds, RobertLAB248
Richardson, Marjorie JannetteLD39

11:30  Wetheral
(Carlisle)
Marriner, NickCON668
Round, GeoffUKIP442
Burns, RobLAB345
Wood, David JohnLD171
Brewis, Dallas JaneGREEN72

11:28  Houghton and Irthington
(Carlisle)
Mallinson, JohnCON792
Weaver, CarolUKIP423
Champney, Gerard ElliotLAB289

11:27  Stanwix Urban
(Carlisle)
Mallinson, Elizabeth AnneCON779
Parker, KevinLAB580
Chapman, Paul MartinUKIP335
Davison, HelenGREEN138
Nash, Philip AntonyLD76

11:26  Yewdale
(Carlisle)
Furneaux, BethLAB837
Stanyer, John BrianUKIP465
Prest, JudyCON444

11:25  Harraby North
(Carlisle)
Weber, Cyril FrederickLAB748
Haughan, EddieUKIP242
Randall, MichaelCON138
Graham, Hazel JaneGREEN31

11:24  Brampton
(Carlisle)
Fisher, Lawrence NeilCON619
Bartlett, GrahamLAB311
Forster, ChrisUKIP289
Jones, TerryLD81

11:24  Belah
(Carlisle)
Toole, AlanCON837
Douglass, PhilUKIP494
Cartwright, CorinnaLAB480

11:23  Corby and Hayton
(Carlisle)
Graham, William JamesIND1083
Parsons, Doreen HeatherCON390

11:22  Old Barrow
(Barrow-in-Furness)
Murphy, John DavidLAB623
Morley, Anthony KomarofUKIP270

11:22  Wigton
(Allerdale)
Liddle, Roger JohnLAB660
Cowell, JosephCON519
Warren, Brian ThomasNPS327
Stafford, PaulBNP77
Miles, Charles Arthur AlfredLD75
Todd, AllanGREEN57

11:20  Kendal Castle
(South Lakeland)
Feeney-Johnson, ClareLD1333
Gardiner, Andrew PaulCON322
Rothwell, Robert AnthonyLAB173

11:19  Lower Kentdale
(South Lakeland)
Bingham, Roger KennethCON1390
Brown, Victor RonaldLD654
Goddard, Alan LesterUKIP156
Bateson, John AnthonyLAB131

11:17  Hawcoat
(Barrow-in-Furness)
Roberts, DavidCON727
Melling, Rebecca JaneLAB312
Bowron, GeoffUKIP309

11:17  Newbarns and Parkside
(Barrow-in-Furness)
Murphy, Jane AmeliaLAB565
Macur, TinaCON300
Rudd, Colin JohnUKIP276
Hammond, LisaIND70

11:16  Walney South
(Barrow-in-Furness)
Telford, MandyLAB705
Marcus, DavidCON242
Pollard, John EdwardUKIP201

11:15  Cartmel
(South Lakeland)
Wilson, RoderickLD1209
Harvey, ThomasCON575

11:15  Moss Bay and Moorclose
(Allerdale)
Humes, GeraldLAB737
Stoddart, StephenIND717
Lishman, Neville JohnCON72

11:14  Harraby South
(Carlisle)
Earl, Deborah AnneLAB568
Bowman, Marilyn LouiseCON345
Owen, Michael JohnUKIP272
Gee, Michael AnthonyLD75
Brewis, Ian Duncan LivingstonGREEN21

11:13  Low Furness
(South Lakeland)
Willis, JanetLD872
Diss, Simon MichaelCON589
Cooper, Philip GregoryLAB278

11:12  Maryport North
(Allerdale)
McCarron-Holmes, CarneenLAB676
Kemp, George MastertonIND580
Jefferson, CliveBNP348
Bechelli, MichaelUKIP198
Danmole-Ellis, ShaiCON105
Smith, GeoffGREEN87

11:11  Ulverston East
(South Lakeland)
Wilson, John MarkLAB609
Hornby, PeterCON391
Hudson, AndrewLD116
O'Hara, RobertGREEN109

11:10  Roosecote
(Barrow-in-Furness)
Wall, HelenLAB774
Guselli, RayCON571
Dufour, Jo-AnneUKIP280

11:09  Dalton North
(Barrow-in-Furness)
Doughty, Barry JohnLAB603
English, DesCON275
Martin, ClyntonUKIP239
Severn, Matthew JamesLD29

11:08  Dalston and Burgh
(Carlisle)
Allison, TrevorLD704
Collier, John RichardCON582
Dickinson, RobertUKIP273
Stevenson, AllanLAB231

11:07  Aspatria
(Allerdale)
Lister, James PhilipCON483
Finlay, WilliamIND385
Coe, Denise SusanLAB304
Barnett, ChristopherBNP51
Scott, Margrit WendyLD37

11:05  Denton Holme
(Carlisle)
McDevitt, HughLAB705
Warmingham, John DuncanUKIP234
Eden, BarbaraCON146
Tucker, James LiamGREEN103
Higginson, GrahameTUSC40
Spencer, Michael RichardLD20

11:03  Penrith West
(Eden)
Fearon, Helen JaneCON344
Tompkins, John MichaelLD313
Wright, Rosemary Ann OdendaalUKIP151
Clark, MargaretIND138
Wylie, Bruce AnthonyLAB104

11:01  Ulverston West
(South Lakeland)
Airey, JamesCON834
Clough, John VictorLAB557
Martin, Paul JosephUKIP239
Loynes, ChristopherGREEN107
Nicholson, Maureen FrancesLD61

11:00  Morton
(Carlisle)
Bell, JohnLAB890
Butterfield, SimonUKIP429
Bainbridge, James RobertCON216

10:59  Botcherby
(Carlisle)
Betton, Robert WilliamIND568
Alcroft, Ruth ElizabethLAB418
Nedved, Paul Nigel HamiltonCON284
Strong, IvanUKIP200

10:58  Penrith North
(Eden)
Carrick, Hilary FrancesCON627
Silson, Shaun MichaelLD531
Sandilands, GordonUKIP244
Rockliffe-King, GeoffreyLAB161

10:57  Ormsgill
(Barrow-in-Furness)
McEwan, WilliamLAB565
Hamezeian, JimPP256
Millard, Kay AngelaUKIP163
McClure, Wendy AdaCON151

10:55  Currock
(Carlisle)
Watson, RegLAB551
Stanyer, Janet ElizabethUKIP188
Evans, TerriCON154
Boothman, NeilGREEN94
Walsh, ElizabethTUSC33
Matthys, Angus JimBNP20

10:54  Penrith East
(Eden)
Bell, Patricia AnneLD753
Jackson, Scott MichaelCON241
Sencier, DanielUKIP190
Ayers, JamieLAB152

10:52  Hindpool
(Barrow-in-Furness)
Burns, AnneLAB677
Walker, Thomas NoelUKIP176
Richardson, JackCON137

10:48  Risedale
(Barrow-in-Furness)
Hamilton, KevinLAB594
Matthews, NoelUKIP262
McClure, RoryCON100

10:46  Upperby
(Carlisle)
Young, Stewart FarriesLAB870
Fisher, Charlotte AnnCON226
Osler, James ErnestLD130
Kennedy, BrentTUSC84
Bromley, Elaine JudithGREEN60

10:44  Belle Vue
(Carlisle)
Stockdale, IanLAB760
Ridley, Oliver CartnerCON393

10:44  Dalton South
(Barrow-in-Furness)
Wilson, ErnieLAB534
Bleasdale, BillCON279
Shepherd, AndyUKIP236
Bell, Timothy JohnNPS63

10:40  St Michael's
(Allerdale)
Barry, Alan LawrenceLAB701
Jenkinson, Mark IanUKIP543
Lamb, Arthur William CreightonCON89
Roy, Jane ChristineGREEN34

10:38  Walney North
(Barrow-in-Furness)
Worth, Melvyn HenryLAB791
Thompson, Raymond GeorgeUKIP313

10:34  Thursby
(Allerdale)
Fairbairn, Duncan StewartCON966
Wright, EricLAB250
Standen, DianneGREEN100
Snowden, Eleanor MaryLD83